Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578542
התקשרות עם ארגון הבריאות העולמי (WHO) בפטור ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ עבור חברות בארגון לקבלת תוצרי מחקרים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to WHO for Healthcare & Medical in April 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
14 Apr 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
WHO 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪59.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ארגון הבריאות העולמי (WHO) בפטור ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ עבור חברות בארגון לקבלת תוצרי מחקרים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · WHO
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535660משרד הבריאות₪10.3M01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569025משרד הבריאות₪9.2M19 Aug 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614976משרד הבריאות₪8.4M01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and WHO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back