↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576459

באוקטובר 2014 נחתם חוזה בין איגוד ערים איזור מפרץ חיפה הגנת הסביבה לבין אוניברסיטת חיפה בעניין ביצוע עבודת מחקר בנושא סק

המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Healthcare & Medical in February 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.

03 Feb 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won

Contract description

באוקטובר 2014 נחתם חוזה בין איגוד ערים איזור מפרץ חיפה הגנת הסביבה לבין אוניברסיטת חיפה בעניין ביצוע עבודת מחקר בנושא סקר אפדימיולוגי באיזור מפרץ חיפה שמטרתו לבחון את הקשר בין איכות האוויר באזור חיפה לבין התחלואה הרלוונטית.לפי הנחיית שרי הבריאות והגנת הסביבה מיום 03.02.16 המחקר ינוהל על ידי הממשלה.

Premium

Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה

1,198 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,154 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה

162 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up