Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574528
התקשרות המשך עם הררי יפתח, מסינאס אליאס, יעד אדריכלים, תמי הירש עבור יועצי בניה ירוקה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪2.0M to הררי יפתח for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הררי יפתח 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם הררי יפתח, מסינאס אליאס, יעד אדריכלים, תמי הירש עבור יועצי בניה ירוקה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הררי יפתח
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547522משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.7K01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562256המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and הררי יפתח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back