Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574516
התקשרות המשך עם עמותת מקלט הקופים הישראלי.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪3.6M to קרן מקלט הקופים הישראלי for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪3.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מקלט הקופים הישראלי 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם עמותת מקלט הקופים הישראלי.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קרן מקלט הקופים הישראלי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608667המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.9M13 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562196המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.6M25 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548426המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed19 Dec 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קרן מקלט הקופים הישראלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back