↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573650

מאשרים התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, להמשך הפעלת תכנית משותפת לשילובם של אקדמאים צעירים איכותיי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪123M to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Education in July 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 Jul 2016
Award date
₪123M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם ג'וינט ישראל בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, להמשך הפעלת תכנית משותפת לשילובם של אקדמאים צעירים איכותיים בהוראה הפעלת מחזורים ו' - ט', לתקופה מ - 1/6/16 עד 31/8/18 , בהיקף כולל של 163,659,563 שח מזה חלקו של המשרד 122,744,674 שח וחלקו של הג'וינט 40,914,891 שח. ההתקשרות בהתאם לתקנה תקנה 3(18) לתחם - התקשרות לביצוע מטרות ציבוריות. כאשר הג'וינט ממנת 25% מהפרוייקט והנשרד 75%.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(

374 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up