↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581009

ועדת הרכישות מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם חב' סיגו בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל , לקבלת שירותים בנושא פיתוח הארגוני ובנושא משאב

משרד החינוך awarded ₪523K to סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ for Education in July 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪523K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
31 Awards
9 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות מאשרת את ההתקשרות עם חב' סיגו בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל , לקבלת שירותים בנושא פיתוח הארגוני ובנושא משאבי אנוש , בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשל, למסגרת שנה שישית מעבר לאופציה להארכה שהוגדרה במכרז 2/1.10 בנושא הנל. המכרז בו זכתה סיגו היה לתקופה של 5 שנים: שנה + 4 שנים נוספות. תוקף המכרז בתום 5 שנות התקשרות הסתיים בתאריך 31/3/16. אושרה הארכה ללא תקציב לפי תקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) במסגרת סמכות ו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up