↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580336

הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון ויצמן למדע במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 9/7.2013 - הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים במקצועות שונ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪165K to מכון וייצמן for Education in May 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 May 2016
Award date
₪165K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מכון וייצמן
44 Awards
2 Buyers
₪46.7M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון ויצמן למדע במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 9/7.2013 - הקמה והפעלה של מרכזי מורים ארציים במקצועות שונים. התקשרות בעקבות מכרז להפעלת מרכזי מורים ארציים - מרכז מורים לכימיה (חינוך עיס).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון וייצמן

44 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון וייצמן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up