↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579590

בישיבתה ביום 5.3.2014 אישרה הוועדה פניה במכרז סגור לספקים: Map-IT, Map 42, טלדור, סיסטמטיקס, פוינטס ומפה שהם המפיצים המו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪132K to מאפ-42 for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 Apr 2016
Award date
₪132K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מאפ-42
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪132K Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 5.3.2014 אישרה הוועדה פניה במכרז סגור לספקים: Map-IT, Map 42, טלדור, סיסטמטיקס, פוינטס ומפה שהם המפיצים המורשים של מאגר המפות GISrael. בישיבתה ביום 7.4.2014 אישרה הוועדה את חברת Map 42 , שהצעתה היא הזולה מבין ההצעות, כזוכה במכרז הסגור ממג-79. בנוסף אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת Map 42 לצורך מתן הרשאות שימוש במאגר המפות GISrael לתקופה של שנה מיום 16.4.2014 עד 15.4.2015 בעלות כוללת של עד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מאפ-42 — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up