Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578659
כוונה להתקשר עם NMC + חברת הד ארצי לצורך הפקת תקליטור חדש שירים לפרוייקט זמר לך לגיל הרך שירים לארועים מיוחדים
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארצי for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארצי 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשר עם NMC + חברת הד ארצי לצורך הפקת תקליטור חדש שירים לפרוייקט זמר לך לגיל הרך שירים לארועים מיוחדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ארצי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587954משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪659K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541895משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪297K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521418משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K15 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ארצי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back