↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574818

בהמשך להנחיית ועדת הפטור בחשכל לפרסם הודעה באינטרנט בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם חב' יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ - מס' חברה 51138843

משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.9M to יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for Education in May 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 May 2016
Award date
₪3.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
35 Awards
2 Buyers
₪193M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך להנחיית ועדת הפטור בחשכל לפרסם הודעה באינטרנט בדבר הכוונה להתקשר עם חב' יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בעמ - מס' חברה 511388431 , כספק יחיד, היחידה פרסמה הודעה ולהודעה לא התקבלו השגות (מס' פניה 577571). לאור האמור לעיל הועדה מאשרת התקשרות עם חברת יוניק תעשיות תוכנה כספק יחיד 3(29) לביצוע שרותי סליקה פנסיונים ומוקד לטיפול בפניות עוה, בכפוף לאישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל, לתקופת ההתקשרות מ- 1.5.2016 עד 31.12.201

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ

35 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יוניק תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up