↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574148

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם עולמית, חברה שבבעלות בלעדית של הסוכנות היהודית, להמשך הפעלת תכנית מורשה לתקופה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪19.0M to עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ for Education in May 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 May 2016
Award date
₪19.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪260M Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת פטור בחשכל לאשר התקשרות עם עולמית, חברה שבבעלות בלעדית של הסוכנות היהודית, להמשך הפעלת תכנית מורשה לתקופה מחודש אפריל 2016 עד 31/12/16, בהיקף כולל של 45,745,171 , מסך זה בהשתתפות: המשרד - 19,000,000 , עולמית 19,000,000 ועלות המשתתפים 7,745,171 . הכל עפי תכנית העבודה המצב אשר נבדקה ואושרה עי ס/חשב רפרנטית ובכפוף לקיום תקציב מתאים בתקנה הייעודית. התקשרות אחרונה אושרה בישיבת ועדת הפטור

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עולמית (עולם של שליחות) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up