Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580366
הארכת התקשרות עם ויצו העולמית להפעלת תכנית המחצית השלישית - סמסטר קיץ, לפי תקנה 3ג- לתחמ.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪10.4M to ויצו for Education in June 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪10.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצו 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם ויצו העולמית להפעלת תכנית המחצית השלישית - סמסטר קיץ, לפי תקנה 3ג- לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ויצו
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556285משרד החינוך₪383K03 Aug 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20164משרד הרווחה₪330K16 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23381משרד הרווחה₪279K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ויצו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back