Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582658
הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה וללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת איטיצ'ר להפעלת קורסים ללמידה מרחוק. לפי תקנה
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איטיצ'ר בע"מ for Education in July 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
איטיצ'ר בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪26.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשנה הרביעית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה וללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת איטיצ'ר להפעלת קורסים ללמידה מרחוק. לפי תקנה 3ג - לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · איטיצ'ר בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569634משרד החינוך₪5.1M01 Oct 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536300משרד החוץ₪3.0M01 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569630משרד החינוך₪2.9M01 Oct 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and איטיצ'ר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back