Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582226
אישור התקשרות עם פרופ' אליצור קבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.0K to אליצור שירותי רפואה בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Jun 2016
Award date
₪8.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אליצור שירותי רפואה בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪26.7K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם פרופ' אליצור קבלת חוות דעת רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אליצור שירותי רפואה בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559305משרד החינוך₪9.4K02 Nov 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533404משרד הרווחה₪9.3K04 Jul 2012 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אליצור שירותי רפואה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back