↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580848

בישיבתה ביום 21.1.2013 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב' היינט מערכות למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2013 עד 31.1.2014 בעלות של 92,000 לא

משרד החינוך awarded ₪24.1K to היינט מערכות בע"מ for Education in July 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪24.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 21.1.2013 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב' היינט מערכות למשך שנה, מיום 1.2.2013 עד 31.1.2014 בעלות של 92,000 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך אספקת מערכת SNSPP Pro וביצוע התקנה, הדרכה והטמעה. בישיבתה ביום 12.5.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת היינט מערכות לצורך תחזוקת מערכת SNSPP Pro למשך שנה מיום 1.7.2014 עד 30.6.2015 בעלות כוללת של 20,640 לא כולל מעמ. בישיבתה ביום 13.5.2015 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · היינט מערכות בע"מ

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היינט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up