Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572084
קבלת שירותי תוכנית חינוך וקהילה מלווה להסדרת הפסולת במא נווה מדבר עם הסוכנות היהודית ניצנה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.4M to הסוכנות היהודית for IT & Software in September 2015 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2015
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית 49 Awards
3 Buyers
₪338M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי תוכנית חינוך וקהילה מלווה להסדרת הפסולת במא נווה מדבר עם הסוכנות היהודית ניצנה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601971המשרד לקליטת העליה₪70.2M25 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574178המשרד לקליטת העליה₪62.6M01 Jan 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624589המשרד לקליטת העליה₪57.3M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and הסוכנות היהודית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back