Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571773
תחזוקה ושוש מערכת ניהול משאבי אוויר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪129K to אנויטק בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2015 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Oct 2015
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אנויטק בע"מ 69 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ושוש מערכת ניהול משאבי אוויר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנויטק בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609151המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.0M01 Dec 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589266המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M16 Nov 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561927משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪167K27 Nov 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אנויטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back