Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563751
ביצוע בחינת כשלים במערכות מורכבות, לרבות בחינת כשל באירועי חומרים מסוכנים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קנדלר מאיר for Transport & Logistics in February 2015 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
09 Feb 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
קנדלר מאיר 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪687K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע בחינת כשלים במערכות מורכבות, לרבות בחינת כשל באירועי חומרים מסוכנים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קנדלר מאיר
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565272המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪537K15 Apr 2015 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537230משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪100K17 Oct 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564552משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪50.0K10 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קנדלר מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back