Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561240
מיזם משותף עם מפעלות חינוך וחברה עבור פעילויות והדרכה בתחום השמירה על הסביבה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) for Education in December 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
31 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) 63 Awards
10 Buyers
₪623M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם מפעלות חינוך וחברה עבור פעילויות והדרכה בתחום השמירה על הסביבה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ)
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591892משרד הרווחה₪513M01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581463משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.5M05 Jul 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588799המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪17.5M02 Jul 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מפעלות חינוך וחברה בעמ (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back