Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561014
התקשרות עם דר מיכאל גרבר עבור ייעוץ בנושא פרוטוקול מונטריאול
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דר מיכאל גרבר for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
23 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
דר מיכאל גרבר 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪36.5K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דר מיכאל גרבר עבור ייעוץ בנושא פרוטוקול מונטריאול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר מיכאל גרבר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587592המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪36.5K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and דר מיכאל גרבר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back