Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556997
הקרנת תוכנית אינטאקטיבית בנושא סביבה כוכב הבית שלנו
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪3.0M to אל.סי.אי - חוויות משנות חיים בעמ for IT & Software in August 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2014
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל.סי.אי - חוויות משנות חיים בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.5M Total won
Contract description
הקרנת תוכנית אינטאקטיבית בנושא סביבה כוכב הבית שלנו
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אל.סי.אי - חוויות משנות חיים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568537משרד החינוך₪1.5M01 Sep 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555825המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Aug 2014 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566291משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Sep 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אל.סי.אי - חוויות משנות חיים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back