Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-556273
מיזם משותף עם רשות ניקוז ונחלים כינרת עבור שירותי פיקוח וייעוץ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות ניקוז כנרת for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
19 Aug 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז כנרת 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪32.3M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם רשות ניקוז ונחלים כינרת עבור שירותי פיקוח וייעוץ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז כנרת
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643267משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M04 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14436משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪6.8M01 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614683המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M22 Feb 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and רשות ניקוז כנרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back