Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-554630
אספקת שירותי אבטחה לבית השר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪800K to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Defense & Security in July 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2014
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי אבטחה לבית השר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580034משרד החינוך₪597M01 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.9M16 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616627משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪16.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back