Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551406
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' ב.ע.שחף לצורך הספנת ספינת העבודה סביבה 2 אילת
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ב.ע. שחף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ב.ע. שחף בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪150K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' ב.ע.שחף לצורך הספנת ספינת העבודה סביבה 2 אילת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.ע. שחף בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528583המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K31 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624733המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed02 Dec 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ב.ע. שחף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back