Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551092
התקשרות עם רשות ניקוז ונחלים כנרת ליצירת ספר נחלים ומים בגליל העליון
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות ניקוז ונחלים for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2014 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
28 Feb 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז ונחלים 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪50.0K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשות ניקוז ונחלים כנרת ליצירת ספר נחלים ומים בגליל העליון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז ונחלים
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12873משרד הפנים₪50.0K27 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and רשות ניקוז ונחלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back