Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547962
רכישת מושב בכנס ישראל- שדרות לחברה 2013 כספק יחיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪57.0K to המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2013
Award date
₪57.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( 55 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.2M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מושב בכנס ישראל- שדרות לחברה 2013 כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר(
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595310משרד החינוך₪2.3M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544795משרד החינוך₪2.3M05 Dec 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609429משרד החינוך₪2.2M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and המכללה האקדמית ספיר )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back