Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-546101
רכישת מכשיר ידני לזיהוי אסבסט של חברת Iner tech ltd - ספק יחיד,
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪91.3K to אינר-טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Oct 2013
Award date
₪91.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינר-טק בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪708K Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשיר ידני לזיהוי אסבסט של חברת Iner tech ltd - ספק יחיד,
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינר-טק בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602963משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪276K24 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603937משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪276K24 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579415המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪65.0K25 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אינר-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back