Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-544301
שירותי קשר PTT- מירסים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪720K to הוט מובייל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2013
Award date
₪720K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הוט מובייל בע"מ 86 Awards
22 Buyers
₪24.3M Total won
Contract description
שירותי קשר PTT- מירסים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הוט מובייל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532849המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.5M18 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539889המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪6.0M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511749משרד הפנים₪1.4M01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and הוט מובייל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back