Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543417
ההתקשרות עם חברת מחצית היובל לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ עבור אבטחת השר בקריית הממשלה בתא
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪259K to מחצית היובל בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Jun 2013
Award date
₪259K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחצית היובל בע"מ 58 Awards
6 Buyers
₪267M Total won
Contract description
ההתקשרות עם חברת מחצית היובל לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ עבור אבטחת השר בקריית הממשלה בתא
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מחצית היובל בע"מ
58 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519919משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪245M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509575משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.0M01 May 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593705משרד המשפטים₪3.5M21 Nov 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מחצית היובל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back