Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543137
הרחבת תוכנית הניטור הלאומית ים תיכון של חקר ימים ואגמים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪251K to חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ for IT & Software in November 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
23 Nov 2013
Award date
₪251K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ 204 Awards
13 Buyers
₪502M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת תוכנית הניטור הלאומית ים תיכון של חקר ימים ואגמים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ
204 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593532משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪28.0M02 Apr 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546966משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪24.0M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639948משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪19.0M01 Nov 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back