Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-540876
התקשרות עם חברת שלג לבן- ניקיון בנמל אשדוד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ for Facilities Management in April 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
16 Apr 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ 38 Awards
8 Buyers
₪156M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת שלג לבן- ניקיון בנמל אשדוד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587772משרד הבריאות₪87.9M05 Mar 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575973משרד הבריאות₪13.6M01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609443משרד הבריאות₪12.0M01 Jan 2018 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שלג לבן (1986) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back