Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539892
הליך לבחירת מתן שירותי מיקור חוץ לביצוע ביקורת פנימית
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.0M to איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Dec 2012
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ 24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪12.8M Total won
Contract description
הליך לבחירת מתן שירותי מיקור חוץ לביצוע ביקורת פנימית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551819משרד הרווחה₪1.8M01 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27682המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.7M09 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13225משרד החינוך - הטלוויזיה החינוכית הישראלית₪1.3M01 Jan 2007 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and איי. אס. או. 2 ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back