Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-539801
הפעלת תכנית ממשק- תכנית יישום מדע בממשל
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪700K to האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Dec 2012
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס 65 Awards
3 Buyers
₪49.9M Total won
Contract description
הפעלת תכנית ממשק- תכנית יישום מדע בממשל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554605משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪11.8M25 Oct 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605022משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.7M21 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608219משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.7M21 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back