Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-536069
כיול מכשירים של חברת תרמו באמצעות ,גוא-טק שהוא הנציג היחיד והבלעדי בארץ ורכישת ערכת כיול.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גוא-טק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
19 Nov 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
גוא-טק בע"מ 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪319K Total won
Contract description
כיול מכשירים של חברת תרמו באמצעות ,גוא-טק שהוא הנציג היחיד והבלעדי בארץ ורכישת ערכת כיול.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גוא-טק בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614261משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪307K03 Mar 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523103משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪11.8K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521641משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - מינהל מחקר האדמה והיםNot disclosed10 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and גוא-טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back