Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535602
בחירת יועץ משפטי לליווי המשרד ביישום חוק האריזות
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪632K to גרוס קלינהנדלר חודק הל for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Oct 2012
Award date
₪632K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרוס קלינהנדלר חודק הל 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
בחירת יועץ משפטי לליווי המשרד ביישום חוק האריזות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרוס קלינהנדלר חודק הל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567420משרד האוצר - רשות החברות הממשלתיות₪618K12 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541339משרד ראש הממשלה₪176K01 Nov 2021 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644488משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪81.7K01 Apr 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and גרוס קלינהנדלר חודק הל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back