Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-535480
התקשרות עם עמותת תעשיידע במיזם משותף
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.0M to תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2013 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2013
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע 32 Awards
5 Buyers
₪194M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עמותת תעשיידע במיזם משותף
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639144משרד החינוך₪66.0M08 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600555משרד החינוך₪35.0M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585207משרד החינוך₪31.2M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back