Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534653
התקשרות המשך במיזם משותף עם מועצה מקומית רמת חובב עבור הכנת סקר סיכונים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪50.0K to מ. מ. נאות חובב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Jul 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. נאות חובב 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך במיזם משותף עם מועצה מקומית רמת חובב עבור הכנת סקר סיכונים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. נאות חובב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574902המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪12.6M01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571456המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מ. מ. נאות חובב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back