Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532432
רכישת מכשירי קשר להתחברות מערכת ניצן של המשטרת ישראל במצב חירום.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מוטורולה for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
12 Jun 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מוטורולה 17 Awards
9 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מכשירי קשר להתחברות מערכת ניצן של המשטרת ישראל במצב חירום.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוטורולה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626354המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪5.2M28 Feb 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623863המשרד לקליטת העליה₪2.9M10 Jul 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29385המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.4M31 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מוטורולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back