Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529785
אחזקת מערכות פוינטר בכלי הרכב של המשרד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪50.0K to שגריר מערכות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2012
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שגריר מערכות בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות פוינטר בכלי הרכב של המשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שגריר מערכות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555658המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.0M26 May 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528139המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שגריר מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back