Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529537
רכש שקיות למבצע ניקיון בעלות תו תקן ירוק
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מור סיון תעשיות פלסטיק for Facilities Management in February 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
15 Feb 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מור סיון תעשיות פלסטיק 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪159K Total won
Contract description
רכש שקיות למבצע ניקיון בעלות תו תקן ירוק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מור סיון תעשיות פלסטיק
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912085המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪80.9K09 Nov 2006 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13929המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪78.0K21 Mar 2007 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מור סיון תעשיות פלסטיק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back