Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-529139
ההתקשרות נשוא מכרז פומבי 24/07
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2012 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" 66 Awards
20 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won
Contract description
ההתקשרות נשוא מכרז פומבי 24/07
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע"
66 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606338מנהלת תקומה₪15.8M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560626משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪15.0M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631235משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪6.8M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אביב - ניהול הנדסה ומערכות מידע בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back