Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524506
התקשרות עם הספק קומט את פרוגרס רכש מערכת לבדיקת כהות פליטת עשן מכלי רכב
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪25.3K to קומט את פרוגרס בעמ for Transport & Logistics in August 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Aug 2011
Award date
₪25.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומט את פרוגרס בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪25.3K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק קומט את פרוגרס רכש מערכת לבדיקת כהות פליטת עשן מכלי רכב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קומט את פרוגרס בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523683המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed17 Jul 2011 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קומט את פרוגרס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back