Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-524463
מיזם משותף עם עמותת מרחב מכון ראשי ערים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪500K to מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2011
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם עמותת מרחב מכון ראשי ערים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538306המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪450K20 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584439המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪330K10 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642979משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.6K01 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מרחב התנועה לעירוניות בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back