Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523957
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון התקנים הישראלי - תקן תנורי הסקה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪113K to מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Jul 2011
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מכון התקנים הישראלי - תקן תנורי הסקה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576943משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.9M01 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539689משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584413משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back