Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523236
התקשרות המשך עם חמוטל בירן מרכזת משמר החוף צפון
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪166K to חמוטל בירן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 May 2011
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חמוטל בירן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪265K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חמוטל בירן מרכזת משמר החוף צפון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חמוטל בירן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534330המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪99.3K01 Jul 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and חמוטל בירן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back