Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523217
התקשרות עם INPC ISRAEL אחזקה כיול ותיקון מכשירי TVA 1000 לפיקוח על דליפות מציוד מפעלים
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אינ.פי.סי. 1982 בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
11 Jul 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אינ.פי.סי. 1982 בע"מ 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם INPC ISRAEL אחזקה כיול ותיקון מכשירי TVA 1000 לפיקוח על דליפות מציוד מפעלים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינ.פי.סי. 1982 בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574511המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.0M31 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548470המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪3.6M01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539160המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.5M01 Sep 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אינ.פי.סי. 1982 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back