Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523114
התקשרות עם מפעם השרון לביצוע קורס מנהלי איכות סביבה בשלטון המקומי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪266K to עירית פתח תקוה for Education in April 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Apr 2011
Award date
₪266K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית פתח תקוה 21 Awards
10 Buyers
₪212M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מפעם השרון לביצוע קורס מנהלי איכות סביבה בשלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית פתח תקוה
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527122משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪191M25 Dec 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612613משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.4M18 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592925משרד הרווחה₪3.2M08 Sep 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עירית פתח תקוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back