Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523084
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד ריתוך טכנולוגיות בטיחות בעמ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
21 Jun 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ספק יחיד ריתוך טכנולוגיות בטיחות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565754המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.2M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546404המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back