Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522874
מיזם משותף עם ידיעות אחרונות הבית הירוק של ישראל
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪765K to ידיעות אחרונות בעמ for Education in May 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 May 2011
Award date
₪765K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ידיעות אחרונות בעמ 24 Awards
12 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם ידיעות אחרונות הבית הירוק של ישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ידיעות אחרונות בעמ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537102משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.0M11 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539806המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪700K05 Nov 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593809משרד המשפטים₪323K07 Feb 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ידיעות אחרונות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back