Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522628
התקשרות המשך עם ארכיב ירושלים- שירותי ארכיב
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪50.0K to ארכיב ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארכיב ירושלים בעמ 35 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם ארכיב ירושלים- שירותי ארכיב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארכיב ירושלים בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31933רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M04 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34082רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M01 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512301רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M02 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ארכיב ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back